Date | H/A | Opponents | Comp. | Res. |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 06 Jul 2019 | N | CB Hounslow | PSF | 1-3 |
Tues 16 Jul 2019 | A | Spelthorne Sports | PSF | 0-2 |
Sat 20 Jul 2019 | A | Abbey Rangers | PSF | 0-2 |
Tues 23 Jul 2019 | A | Colliers Wood | PSF | 3-3 |
Sat 27 Jul 2019 | A | Camberley Town | PSF | 3-4 |
Tues 30 Jul 2019 | A | Molesey | PSF | 1-2 |
Sat 03 Aug 2019 | H | Southall | BOWL | 1-2 |
Tues 06 Aug 2019 | H | Staines Lammas | PSF | 1-3 |
Sat 10 Aug 2019 | H | Basingstoke Town | PSF | 3-4 |
Sat 17 Aug 2019 | H | Chalfont St Peter | BVISC | 0-4 |
Tues 20 Aug 2019 | A | Tooting & Mitcham United | BVISC | 1-3 |
Sat 24 Aug 2019 | A | Sutton Athletic | FAC | 0-6 |
Mon 26 Aug 2019 | H | Westfield | BVISC | 0-4 |
Sat 31 Aug 2019 | A | Bracknell Town | BVISC | 0-4 |
Tues 03 Sept 2019 | H | Bedfont Sports | VT | 0-2 |
Sat 07 Sept 2019 | H | Northwood | VT | 0-1 |
Sat 14 Sept 2019 | H | Barking | BVISC | 1-1 |
Tues 17 Sept 2019 | H | Chertsey Town | BVISC | 1-2 |
Sat 21 Sept 2019 | A | South Park | BVISC | 3-3 |
Sat 05 Oct 2019 | H | Harlow Town | BVISC | 1-2 |
Sat 12 Oct 2019 | H | Canvey Island | FAT | 2-2 |
Tues 15 Oct 2019 | A | Canvey Island | FAT Replay | 0-5 |
Sat 19 Oct 2019 | A | Uxbridge | BVISC | 2-3 |
Tues 22 Oct 2019 | A | Bedfont Sports | MSC | 0-2 |
Sat 26 Oct 2019 | A | Hertford Town | BVISC | 5-3 |
Tues 29 Oct 2019 | A | Uxbridge | VT | 3-0 |
Sat 02 Nov 2019 | H | Bedfont Sports | BVISC | 0-1 |
Sat 09 Nov 2019 | A | Marlow | BVISC | 1-1 |
Tues 12 Nov 2019 | A | Staines Town | VT | 0-2 |
Sat 16 Nov 2019 | H | Northwood | BVISC | 1-3 |
Tues 19 Nov 2019 | H | Guildford City | SSC | 1-1 (3-4 pens) |
Sat 23 Nov 2019 | A | Hanwell Town | BVISC | 1-0 |
Sat 30 Nov 2019 | H | Waltham Abbey | BVISC | 0-1 |
Sat 07 Dec 2019 | A | Ware | BVISC | 0-6 |
Sat 14 Dec 2019 | H | Chipstead | BVISC | 0-2 |
Sat 28 Dec 2019 | A | Westfield | BVISC | 0-5 |
Sat 04 Jan 2020 | H | Bracknell Town | BVISC | 2-4 |
Sat 11 Jan 2020 | A | FC Romania | BVISC | 2-3 |
Sat 18 Jan 2020 | H | Uxbridge | BVISC | 0-5 |
Tues 21 Jan 2020 | H | Hartley Witney | AC | 1-2 |
Sat 25 Jan 2020 | A | Harlow Town | BVISC | 1-1 |
Sat 01 Feb 2020 | H | South Park | BVISC | 3-0 |
Tues 04 Feb 2020 | A | Chertsey Town | BVISC | 0-4 |
Sat 08 Feb 2020 | H | Ware | BVISC | 0-3 |
Tues 11 Feb 2020 | H | Kensington & Ealing Borough | MCC | 6-0 |
Sat 15 Feb 2020 | A | Chipstead | BVISC | P-P |
Tues 18 Feb 2020 | H | Staines Town | BVISC | 2-0 |
Sat 22 Feb 2020 | A | Bedfont Sports | BVISC | 0-0 |
Weds 26 Feb 2020 | A | Sutton Common Rovers | SCC | 1-2 |
Sat 29 Feb 2020 | H | Hertford Town | BVISC | P-P |
Sat 07 Mar 2020 | A | Northwood | BVISC | 1-2 |
Tues 10 Mar 2020 | A | Chipstead | BVISC | 2-0 |
Sat 14 Mar 2020 | H | Marlow | BVISC | P-P |
Tues 17 Mar 2020 | A | Uxbridge | MCC | P-P |
Sat 21 Mar 2020 | A | Barking | BVISC | P-P |
Sat 28 Mar 2020 | H | FC Romania | BVISC | P-P |
Sat 04 Apr 2020 | A | Chalfont St Peter | BVISC | |
Sat 11 Apr 2020 | H | Tooting & Mitcham United | BVISC | |
Mon 13 Apr 2020 | A | Staines Town | BVISC | |
Sat 18 Apr 2020 | H | Hanwell Town | BVISC | |
Sat 25 Apr 2020 | A | Waltham Abbey | BVISC |
Home » Fixtures Results